Explore

Explore

Most Point Owner

NoOwnerLokasiJumlah IkanJumlah Poin
1DNA BORNEO PALANGKARAYA397313,650
2Arjuna koi Banjarmasin17894,100
3Dr. dr HARAPAN PARLINDUNGAN RINGORINGO. Sp.A(K)Banjarbaru12084,450
4THE LAST DANCEKOTABARU6650,150
5Mitro Koi FarmBlitar2118,100
6S&ABanjarmasin2916,150
7Leon BorneoBalikpapan1515,200
8ii AquariumBalikpapan814,500
9Mr DebonkJember1914,100
10Meilki bharataBanjarbaru3814,050

Most Owner

NoOwnerLokasiJumlah Ikan
1DNA BORNEO PALANGKARAYA397
2Arjuna koi Banjarmasin178
3Dr. dr HARAPAN PARLINDUNGAN RINGORINGO. Sp.A(K)Banjarbaru120
4THE LAST DANCEKOTABARU66
5Meilki bharataBanjarbaru38
6S&ABanjarmasin29
7Mitro Koi FarmBlitar21
8Mr DebonkJember19
9Leon BorneoBalikpapan15
10DM BANJARBARUBanjarbaru13

Most Point Handler

NoHandlerLokasiJumlah IkanJumlah Poin
1WASAKA TEAM BORNEOKalimantan518394,700
2Arjuna koi center Banjarmasin18095,150
3TBPKC KALIMANTAN TENGAHPALANGKARAYA ( KALIMANTAN TENGAH )14995,000
4KKC SARANJANAkotabaru10371,700
5Kakek Merah X Mitro Koi FarmBlitar5840,200
6Eastborn Koi CommunityBalikpapan5030,900
7Jaring Suwek KoiNganjuk3824,150
8KanKo! BanuaBanjar Baru5722,400
9TEAM B@KOLBATULICIN4118,950
10Alwan koiBalikpapan1012,350

Most Handler

NoHandlerLokasiJumlah Ikan
1WASAKA TEAM BORNEOKalimantan518
2Arjuna koi center Banjarmasin180
3TBPKC KALIMANTAN TENGAHPALANGKARAYA ( KALIMANTAN TENGAH )149
4KKC SARANJANAkotabaru103
5Kakek Merah X Mitro Koi FarmBlitar58
6KanKo! BanuaBanjar Baru57
7Eastborn Koi CommunityBalikpapan50
8TEAM B@KOLBATULICIN41
9Jaring Suwek KoiNganjuk38
10Kazuo Farm KoiBanjarmasin26

Most Point Breeder

NoOwnerJumlah IkanJumlah Poin
1Dayana Koi Center312225,200
2Predator Koi Farm12080,800
3Babasahan Fish Farm9249,850
4Mitro Koi Farm5737,600
5Astro Blitar Koi1531,300
6Agung Koi Farm2127,500
7CKK Koi Farm211,900
8Khusnul Koi Farm69,800
9Jagoan Koi Farm218,650
10Budi Glagah Koi Farm116,800

Most Breeder

NoBreederJumlah Ikan
1Dayana Koi Center312
2Predator Koi Farm120
3Babasahan Fish Farm92
4Mitro Koi Farm57
5Agung Koi Farm21
6Jagoan Koi Farm21
7Astro Blitar Koi15
8Budi Glagah Koi Farm11
9Nusa Koi Farm11
10Planet Koi Farm10

Most City

NoLokasiJumlah Ikan
1PALANGKARAYA416
2Banjarmasin255
3Banjarbaru212
4Balikpapan110
5KOTABARU69
6BATULICIN42
7Samarinda40
8Blitar26
9Jember21
10Kediri14